Αρχείο Αγώνων Ε.Π.Σ. Σερρών  2014-15

Επίλεκτη Κατηγορία

Σύλλογος 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 Λογότυπο Καρπερή - 4:0 2:2 0:0 3:1 2:2 3:0 5:0 3:1 3:0 2:0 2:1
2 Λογότυπο Λιθότοπος 0:0 - 2:1 -:- 2:1 3:2 1:0 3:2 4:1 2:3 1:0 3:0
3 Λογότυπο Σκούταρι 1:1 6:1 - 2:0 1:1 0:0 1:2 -:- 2:1 4:1 5:0 1:1
4 Λογότυπο Σιδηρόκαστρο 0:1 0:2 1:0 - 0:0 1:0 3:1 3:3 1:0 3:0 2:0 1:0
5 Λογότυπο Δραβήσκος -:- 1:2 0:3 2:0 - 3:0 1:1 1:1 2:3 2:2 2:1 4:1
6 Λογότυπο Αναγέννηση 0:4 0:0 0:1 2:0 1:1 - 0:0 2:2 2:1 4:1 -:- 2:0
7 Λογότυπο Δασοχώρι 0:1 1:1 1:3 1:0 1:2 2:2 - 5:0 1:0 -:- 0:0 0:0
8 Λογότυπο Πανσουλιακός 0:1 0:0 0:2 0:2 3:1 0:0 0:0 - 1:0 5:2 3:0 4:4
9 Λογότυπο Χείμαρος 1:2 0:0 0:2 0:4 1:3 1:0 2:0 2:1 - 0:0 2:1 3:0
10 Λογότυπο Χρυσό 1:2 1:1 3:2 0:0 3:1 1:2 0:4 2:0 1:2 - 0:2 3:1
11 Λογότυπο Λευκώνας 1:1 0:3 0:1 2:0 0:0 2:1 0:0 1:2 0:1 2:4 - 1:2
12 Λογότυπο Νέα Ζίχνη 1:4 1:2 2:5 2:4 2:2 0:2 1:2 2:2 -:- 4:5 4:0 -

Α΄ Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος

Σύλλογος 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
1 Ροδόπολη - 0:1 0:1 3:1 1:1 4:1 1:1 4:0 1:0 2:1 3:1 6:2 2:1 4:1
2 Ψωμοτόπι 1:2 - 1:1 2:3 2:1 3:2 5:1 1:0 1:1 1:0 3:0 7:3 0:1 5:0
3 Σκοτούσα 1:0 0:0 - 3:1 1:2 0:2 3:1 3:1 1:0 2:2 2:0 3:0 3:0 2:1
4 Κεσσάνη 3:3 1:2 3:1 - 5:2 1:1 -:- 2:2 3:2 2:1 1:3 4:0 6:0 8:2
5 Ανω Μητρούση 1:1 4:0 0:0 0:2 - 1:0 0:0 0:0 1:0 7:0 0:1 6:0 5:0 3:0
6 Χαροπό 2:4 2:1 -:- 1:1 0:1 - 1:2 1:1 3:3 3:2 2:0 4:0 6:0 4:1
7 Γόνιμο 0:2 1:5 2:2 2:3 1:1 2:0 - 0:0 0:0 1:2 2:1 2:0 5:0 3:0
8 Α. Ποροϊα 1:2 0:1 1:2 2:2 -:- 0:2 2:4 - 1:1 5:1 2:0 1:0 3:0 6:0
9 Αγκιστρο 0:1 1:1 0:1 3:1 1:3 1:1 0:0 1:3 - 3:4 3:0 1:1 2:1 2:0
10 Μεγαλοχώρι 1:6 -:- 0:5 3:5 0:3 2:3 2:1 1:5 4:3 - 3:0 2:2 0:0 2:1
11 Προβατάς -:- 0:5 0:2 3:1 1:0 1:1 0:2 2:1 1:2 2:2 - 1:2 3:0 2:3
12 Κερκίνη 2:6 1:2 0:3 1:3 1:1 0:4 3:5 2:2 0:0 4:2 2:1 - 7:1 4:2
13 Ανω Καμήλα 1:1 1:0 0:1 3:7 0:3 0:2 0:5 0:3 -:- 1:2 2:4 2:2 - 4:0
14 Νέο Πετρίτσι 0:6 0:8 2:1 2:8 0:3 2:4 1:5 1:3 1:4 1:2 1:1 -:- 0:4 -

Α΄ Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος

Σύλλογος 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
1 Νέος Σκοπός - 1:2 2:0 3:1 1:0 1:1 2:2 2:0 1:1 4:0 5:0 2:0 5:0 -:-
2 ΑΕ Νιγρίτας 3:2 - 3:0 3:0 0:1 1:2 1:2 1:1 4:0 2:1 4:0 2:0 4:0 3:0
3 Νεοχώρι -:- 1:1 - 0:2 2:0 3:2 3:0 2:3 4:0 2:0 0:0 2:0 6:1 5:0
4 ΠΣ Σέρρες 2:3 2:1 2:0 - 1:1 2:0 1:1 1:1 -:- 5:1 3:0 4:1 6:1 6:0
5 Ιβηρα 0:2 1:0 0:0 1:1 - -:- 3:2 1:0 3:0 3:1 2:0 2:1 3:0 5:0
6 Βαλτοτόπι 1:1 2:1 0:0 1:2 4:0 - 1:1 1:0 4:0 1:1 0:1 -:- 3:0 1:2
7 Μαυρόλοφος 0:1 1:1 1:1 2:1 2:3 1:1 - 3:1 3:0 1:2 -:- 2:0 5:0 4:1
8 ΑΟ Νιγρίτας 0:0 1:3 3:2 -:- 2:0 0:2 2:0 - 1:1 1:0 5:0 2:1 1:2 4:0
9 Ορεινή 1:1 0:4 0:3 1:0 -:- 3:3 0:3 0:0 - 2:0 1:0 2:1 3:3 2:0
10 Βέργη 0:1 1:1 -:- 2:1 2:0 1:1 0:0 0:1 0:0 - 0:1 2:0 3:0 4:0
11 Ανατολή 0:5 -:- 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:1 0:3 0:5 2:2 1:0 - 2:0 1:1 2:0
12 Άγιο Πνεύμα 0:3 1:2 1:1 1:4 1:2 0:2 0:2 2:4 1:2 1:2 1:0 - -:- 5:1
13 Τριανταφυλλιά 0:5 0:4 0:3 2:5 1:0 1:1 -:- 2:1 2:0 0:3 0:2 0:2 - 1:1
14 Δημητρίτσι 0:6 -:- 0:5 0:6 0:2 0:4 0:2 0:4 0:4 0:4 1:5 1:2 1:2 -

Β΄ Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος

Σύλλογος 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
1 Κάτω Καμήλα - -:- 3:1 2:0 5:2 3:0 1:0 1:0 5:0 6:0 5:0 7:0 5:0 8:0
2 Παλαιόκαστρο 0:6 - 0:6 1:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 2:1 6:1 -:- 4:0 5:2 5:1 3:0
3 Καπνόφυτο -:- 6:0 - 2:3 4:1 0:0 5:2 2:1 5:1 3:0 -:- 3:1 3:0 3:0
4 Π.Ο.Σ. 2000 0:2 6:1 1:2 - 0:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 -:- 2:0 3:0 5:0 6:0 3:0
5 Βαλτερό 1:1 0:1 1:4 0:0 - 0:0 1:1 0:1 4:1 0:3 1:1 4:2 4:2 7:1
6 Χριστός -:- 0:0 0:0 0:1 0:0 - 2:0 4:0 7:1 7:0 3:1 4:0 -:- 11:1
7 Ποντισμένο 0:1 3:6 2:1 2:2 1:1 1:1 - 3:0 0:1 10:1 1:2 -:- 2:0 3:0
8 Τυρολόη 0:1 2:3 0:1 1:2 0:2 1:0 1:0 - 0:1 4:0 6:0 2:0 7:0 -:-
9 Λιμνοχώρι 0:5 0:1 0:3 2:5 1:2 1:1 -:- 1:0 - 1:2 4:3 1:2 1:0 3:0
10 Πλατανάκια 0:2 1:3 0:3 0:2 3:5 -:- 1:10 0:4 2:3 - 3:2 3:3 4:2 3:1
11 Μοναστηράκι 1:2 2:6 1:5 -:- 2:5 1:1 2:1 0:6 3:4 4:1 - 1:1 4:0 3:0
12 Βυρώνεια 0:7 2:4 2:1 2:1 1:2 1:1 1:4 -:- 2:1 3:3 1:1 - 6:2 2:0
13 Στρυμονικό 0:7 1:5 0:3 0:6 -:- 2:4 0:2 0:7 0:3 2:0 3:3 3:1 - 1:0
14 Αχλαδοχώρι 0:3 0:3 0:2 1:2 -:- 1:11 2:2 1:1 0:3 0:3 0:3 0:2 0:3 -

Β΄ Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος

Σύλλογος 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
1 Πρώτη - 2:2 1:1 0:3 3:1 2:0 3:2 -:- 4:0 2:0 1:0 3:0 4:1 3:0 8:0
2 Πήγασος 2:2 - 0:1 2:3 1:2 2:2 2:0 3:1 6:2 3:2 1:0 7:0 3:0 6:0 3:0
3 Ροδολίβος 1:1 1:0 - 1:3 2:1 2:1 3:1 5:1 4:0 -:- 2:0 6:0 4:0 2:0 3:0
4 Μεσολακκιά 3:0 3:2 1:1 - 2:1 1:1 -:- 0:3 1:2 3:1 1:0 6:1 3:0 4:0 6:0
5 Νικόκλεια 1:3 -:- 1:2 1:3 - 6:2 1:2 0:1 2:0 0:1 3:1 1:0 3:2 1:0 4:0
6 Επτάμυλοι 0:2 2:2 2:1 0:1 1:5 - 1:1 2:3 0:1 3:2 4:2 0:0 3:1 5:0 -:-
7 Παλαιοκώμη 1:4 1:3 4:4 0:0 2:1 -:- - 3:2 3:1 2:1 4:1 1:0 1:0 4:1 3:1
8 Κορμίστα 4:4 -:- 1:5 3:0 0:0 3:2 1:0 - 0:3 4:1 1:0 1:2 0:1 4:0 -:-
9 Τούμπα 0:3 2:6 2:0 2:2 -:- 0:2 1:3 3:0 - 1:2 3:1 4:3 4:1 2:0 1:1
10 Ιωνικός 1:4 0:1 1:2 1:3 0:2 2:3 1:2 2:4 2:1 - 2:3 -:- 4:0 5:0 5:0
11 Ηρακλής 0:1 0:1 0:2 1:1 1:6 0:1 2:3 0:1 3:2 3:2 - 3:1 -:- 1:1 3:0
12 Εμμ. Παπάς 0:3 0:7 0:6 1:6 0:1 2:5 4:2 2:1 3:4 0:1 1:3 - 3:2 -:- 3:0
13 Οινούσα 1:2 1:2 0:3 -:- 2:3 1:3 0:1 0:1 1:4 0:4 0:2 3:1 - 2:0 5:1
14 Λέοντες -:- 1:5 0:2 0:4 0:0 0:5 1:4 0:3 0:2 0:1 1:1 3:1 0:1 - 1:0
15 Θύελλα 0:3 1:5 0:3 0:3 0:4 0:5 1:3 -:- -:- 0:5 0:4 1:5 1:5 0:1 -

Β΄ Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος

Σύλλογος 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
1 Μαυρόλοφος - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
2 Ίβηρα -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
3 Τούμπα -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
4 Νέος Σκοπός -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
5 Μεσολακκιά -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
6 Οινούσα -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
7 Ροδολίβος -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
8 Εμμ. Παππάς -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
9 Πρώτη -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
10 Παλαιοκώμη -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
11 Αναστασιά -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
12 Κορμίστα -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:-
13 Αχινός (-2) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:-
14 Κρηνίδα -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:-
15 Νέα Μπάφρα -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:-
16 Μαυροθάλασσα (-2) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -