Αρχείο αγώνων Β2
(Επιλέξτε Αγωνιστική περίοδο)

Επίλεκτη Κατηγορία — Περίοδος 2016-17

Βαθμολογίες

Θέση   Ομάδα 1Αγ. Ν Ι Η ΓκολΔιαφορά Βαθμοί
1 Καρπερή 22 15 6 1 47 - 14+33 51
2 Λιθότοπος 22 13 6 3 35 - 25+10 45
3 Σκούταρι 22 13 5 4 49 - 20+29 44
4 Σιδηρόκαστρο 22 10 4 8 26 - 20+6 34
5 Δασοχώρι 22 6 8 8 22 - 220 26
6 Δραβήσκος 22 7 8 7 33 - 32+1 29
7 Αναγέννηση 22 7 8 7 26 - 25+1 29
8 Χείμαρος 22 9 2 11 25 - 31-6 29
9 Χρυσό 22 8 4 10 34 - 46-12 28
10 Πανσουλιακός 22 5 8 9 30 - 42-12 23
11 Λευκώνας 22 3 4 15 13 - 38-25 13
12 Νέα Ζίχνη 22 2 5 15 30 - 55-25 11

Συγκριτικός πίνακας

Σύλλογος 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 Λογότυπο Καρπερή - 4:0 2:2 1:0 3:0 3:1 4:0 2:1 3:0 5:0 1:1 4:1
2 Λογότυπο Λιθότοπος 0:4 - 1:6 2:0 1:0 2:1 3:2 4:1 2:3 3:2 3:0 2:1
3 Λογότυπο Σκούταρι 2:2 6:1 - 0:1 1:2 3:0 1:0 2:1 4:1 2:0 5:0 1:1
4 Λογότυπο Σιδηρόκαστρο 0:1 0:2 1:0 - 0:1 0:2 0:2 4:0 3:0 2:0 2:0 1:0
5 Λογότυπο Δασοχώρι 0:3 0:1 2:1 1:0 - 1:2 0:0 0:2 4:0 5:0 0:0 0:0
6 Λογότυπο Δραβήσκος 1:3 1:2 0:3 2:0 2:1 - 1:1 3:1 2:2 1:1 0:0 2:2
7 Λογότυπο Αναγέννηση 0:4 2:3 0:1 2:0 0:0 1:1 - 0:1 2:1 0:0 1:2 2:0
8 Λογότυπο Χείμαρος 1:2 1:4 1:2 0:4 2:0 1:3 1:0 - 2:1 0:1 1:0 3:0
9 Λογότυπο Χρυσό 0:3 3:2 1:4 0:3 0:4 2:2 1:2 1:2 - 2:5 0:2 3:1
10 Λογότυπο Πανσουλιακός 0:5 2:3 0:2 0:2 0:5 1:1 0:0 1:0 5:2 - 2:1 4:4
11 Λογότυπο Λευκώνας 1:1 0:3 0:5 0:2 0:0 0:0 2:1 0:1 2:0 1:2 - 0:4
12 Λογότυπο Νέα Ζίχνη 1:4 1:2 1:1 0:1 0:0 2:2 0:2 0:3 1:3 4:4 4:0 -

Αγώνες

Αγώνας Αποτέλεσμα
26 Μαρτίου 2017 16:30 Γήπεδο Λιθοτόπου
Λιθότοπος Σιδηρόκαστρο

2 - 1

26 Μαρτίου 2017 16:30 Γήπεδο Δραβίσκου
Δραβήσκος Καρπερή

2 - 1

26 Μαρτίου 2017 16:30 Γήπεδο Σκουτάρεως
Σκούταρι Πανσουλιακός

4 - 1

26 Μαρτίου 2017 16:30 Γήπεδο Νέας Ζίχνης
Νέα Ζίχνη Χείμαρος

1 - 3

26 Μαρτίου 2017 16:30 Γήπεδο Αναγέννησης
Αναγέννηση Λευκώνας

2 - 0

26 Μαρτίου 2017 16:30 Γήπεδο Δασοχωρίου
Δασοχώρι Χρυσό

0 - 1

Ομάδες

Αναγέννηση

Θέση
7
Αγώνες
22
Κέρδισε
7
Tied
8
Χαμένος
7

Τελευταίος αγώνας

Αναγέννηση Λευκώνας

22η Αγωνιστική

26. Μαρτίου 2017 16:30 Γήπεδο Αναγέννησης

 

Δασοχώρι

Θέση
5
Αγώνες
22
Κέρδισε
6
Tied
8
Χαμένος
8

Τελευταίος αγώνας

Δασοχώρι Χρυσό

22η Αγωνιστική

26. Μαρτίου 2017 16:30 Γήπεδο Δασοχωρίου

 

Δραβήσκος

Θέση
6
Αγώνες
22
Κέρδισε
7
Tied
8
Χαμένος
7

Τελευταίος αγώνας

Δραβήσκος Καρπερή

22η Αγωνιστική

26. Μαρτίου 2017 16:30 Γήπεδο Δραβίσκου

 

Καρπερή

Θέση
1
Αγώνες
22
Κέρδισε
15
Tied
6
Χαμένος
1

Τελευταίος αγώνας

Δραβήσκος Καρπερή

22η Αγωνιστική

26. Μαρτίου 2017 16:30 Γήπεδο Δραβίσκου

 

Λευκώνας

Θέση
11
Αγώνες
22
Κέρδισε
3
Tied
4
Χαμένος
15

Τελευταίος αγώνας

Αναγέννηση Λευκώνας

22η Αγωνιστική

26. Μαρτίου 2017 16:30 Γήπεδο Αναγέννησης

 

Λιθότοπος

Θέση
2
Αγώνες
22
Κέρδισε
13
Tied
6
Χαμένος
3

Τελευταίος αγώνας

Λιθότοπος Σιδηρόκαστρο

22η Αγωνιστική

26. Μαρτίου 2017 16:30 Γήπεδο Λιθοτόπου

 

Νέα Ζίχνη

Θέση
12
Αγώνες
22
Κέρδισε
2
Tied
5
Χαμένος
15

Τελευταίος αγώνας

Νέα Ζίχνη Χείμαρος

22η Αγωνιστική

26. Μαρτίου 2017 16:30 Γήπεδο Νέας Ζίχνης

 

Πανσουλιακός

Θέση
10
Αγώνες
22
Κέρδισε
5
Tied
8
Χαμένος
9
Προπονητής
Κεχλιμπάρης Γεώργιος
Ιστότοπος
https://pansouliakos.gr/

Τελευταίος αγώνας

Σκούταρι Πανσουλιακός

22η Αγωνιστική

26. Μαρτίου 2017 16:30 Γήπεδο Σκουτάρεως

 

Σιδηρόκαστρο

Θέση
4
Αγώνες
22
Κέρδισε
10
Tied
4
Χαμένος
8

Τελευταίος αγώνας

Λιθότοπος Σιδηρόκαστρο

22η Αγωνιστική

26. Μαρτίου 2017 16:30 Γήπεδο Λιθοτόπου

 

Σκούταρι

Θέση
3
Αγώνες
22
Κέρδισε
13
Tied
5
Χαμένος
4

Τελευταίος αγώνας

Σκούταρι Πανσουλιακός

22η Αγωνιστική

26. Μαρτίου 2017 16:30 Γήπεδο Σκουτάρεως

 

1 2