Επίλεκτη κατηγορία

Θέση   Ομάδα Αγ. Ν Ι Η ΓκολΔιαφορά Βαθμοί Τελευτ.5 αγώνες
1 Καρπερή 14 12 2 0 38 - 8+30 38       
2 Λιθότοπος 14 10 1 3 27 - 20+7 31       
3 Σκούταρι 13 7 3 3 30 - 13+17 24       
4 Σιδηρόκαστρο 14 7 1 6 19 - 14+5 22       
5 Χείμαρος 14 6 1 7 17 - 22-5 19       
6 Δραβίσκος 14 4 6 4 21 - 20+1 18       
7 Δασοχώρι 14 4 4 6 14 - 13+1 16       
8 Αναγέννηση 14 4 4 6 14 - 18-4 16       
9 Πανσουλιακός 14 3 6 5 20 - 30-10 15       
10 Λευκώνας 14 3 4 7 8 - 20-12 13       
11 Χρυσό 14 3 2 9 17 - 34-17 11       
12 Νέα Ζίχνη 13 1 4 8 14 - 27-13 7       

Α΄Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος

Θέση   Ομάδα Αγ. Ν Ι Η ΓκολΔιαφορά Βαθμοί Τελευτ.5 αγώνες
1 Ψωμοτόπι 14 10 2 2 37 - 11+26 32       
2 Ροδόπολη 14 9 4 1 33 - 17+16 31       
3 Σκοτούσα 14 8 3 3 26 - 11+15 27       
4 Γόνιμο 14 6 5 3 25 - 17+8 23       
5 Χαροπό 14 7 3 4 33 - 18+15 24       
6 Κεσσάνη 14 6 3 5 37 - 28+9 21       
7 Ανω Μητρούση 14 6 5 3 20 - 9+11 23       
8 Αγκιστρο 14 4 6 4 21 - 19+2 18       
9 Α. Ποροϊα 14 4 4 6 20 - 19+1 16       
10 Προβατάς 14 4 3 7 18 - 27-9 15       
11 Μεγαλοχώρι 14 4 2 8 20 - 32-12 14       
12 Κερκίνη 14 3 4 7 17 - 31-14 13       
13 Ανω Καμήλα 14 2 3 9 14 - 40-26 9       
14 Νέο Πετρίτσι 14 1 1 12 12 - 54-42 4       

Α΄Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος

Θέση   Ομάδα Αγ. Ν Ι Η ΓκολΔιαφορά Βαθμοί Τελευτ.5 αγώνες
1 Νέος Σκοπός 12 8 3 1 34 - 8+26 27       
2 Νεοχώρι 14 8 3 3 30 - 12+18 27       
3 ΠΣ Σέρρες 14 7 4 3 32 - 15+17 25       
4 ΑΕ Νιγρίτας 14 7 4 3 28 - 12+16 25       
5 ΑΟ Νιγρίτας 14 7 4 3 25 - 12+13 25       
6 Μαυρόλοφος 14 6 5 3 26 - 14+12 23       
7 Ιβηρα 13 7 2 4 21 - 14+7 23       
8 Βαλτοτόπι 13 7 3 3 24 - 13+11 24       
9 Ορεινή 14 5 4 5 15 - 21-6 19       
10 Βέργη 14 4 3 7 15 - 21-6 15       
11 Ανατολή 14 4 3 7 10 - 21-11 15       
12 Άγιο Πνεύμα 14 3 0 11 11 - 28-17 9       
13 Τριανταφυλλιά 14 3 0 11 9 - 43-34 9       
14 Δημητρίτσι 14 1 0 13 5 - 51-46 3       

Β΄Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος

Θέση   Ομάδα Αγ. Ν Ι Η ΓκολΔιαφορά Βαθμοί Τελευτ.5 αγώνες
1 Κάτω Καμήλα 13 12 1 0 49 - 2+47 37       
2 Π.Ο.Σ. 2000 13 10 2 1 35 - 9+26 32       
3 Παλαιόκαστρο 13 9 1 3 29 - 26+3 28       
4 Καπνόφυτο 13 8 1 4 35 - 14+21 25       
5 Βαλτερό 13 7 4 2 32 - 17+15 25       
6 Χριστός 13 5 6 2 32 - 11+21 21       
7 Λιμνοχώρι 13 6 1 6 19 - 28-9 19       
8 Ποντισμένο 13 5 4 4 26 - 12+14 19       
9 Βυρώνεια 13 3 3 7 16 - 35-19 12       
10 Μοναστηράκι 13 3 2 8 22 - 43-21 11       
11 Τυρολόη 13 4 1 8 24 - 19+5 13       
12 Στρυμονικό 13 3 1 9 14 - 41-27 10       
13 Πλατανάκια 13 1 1 11 14 - 49-35 4       
14 Αχλαδοχώρι 13 0 2 11 7 - 48-41 -4       

Β΄Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος

Θέση   Ομάδα Αγ. Ν Ι Η ΓκολΔιαφορά Βαθμοί Τελευτ.5 αγώνες
1 Πρώτη 13 9 3 1 38 - 14+24 30       
2 Ροδολίβος 12 8 3 1 27 - 12+15 27       
3 Πήγασος 13 8 2 3 37 - 16+21 26       
4 Μεσολακκιά 13 7 5 1 30 - 12+18 26       
5 Νικόκλεια 14 8 2 4 27 - 16+11 26       
6 Παλαιοκώμη 13 6 3 4 23 - 230 21       
7 Τούμπα 13 6 2 5 23 - 20+3 20       
8 Κορμίστα 12 6 2 4 21 - 19+2 20       
9 Επτάμυλοι 12 5 4 2 27 - 18+9 19       
10 Ηρακλής 13 5 2 6 22 - 20+2 17       
11 Ιωνικός 13 4 0 9 21 - 27-6 12       
12 Εμμ. Παπάς 12 3 1 9 17 - 29-12 10       
13 Οινούσα 13 3 0 10 14 - 28-14 9       
14 Λέοντες 13 2 2 9 6 - 29-23 8       
15 Θύελλα 13 0 1 12 5 - 55-50 1