Αρχείο αγώνων Επίλεκτης
(Επιλέξτε Αγωνιστική περίοδο)

Επίλεκτη Κατηγορία — Season 2016-17

Standings

Pos   Team Pld W T L PCT Pts Last 5
1 Logo Καρπερή 22 15 6 1 0.818 51       
2 Logo Λιθότοπος 22 13 6 3 0.727 45       
3 Logo Σκούταρι 22 13 5 4 0.705 44       
4 Logo Σιδηρόκαστρο 22 10 4 8 0.545 34       
5 Logo Δασοχώρι 22 6 8 8 0.455 26       
6 Logo Δραβήσκος 22 7 8 7 0.5 29       
7 Logo Αναγέννηση 22 7 8 7 0.5 29       
8 Logo Χείμαρος 22 9 2 11 0.455 29       
9 Logo Χρυσό 22 8 4 10 0.455 28       
10 Logo Πανσουλιακός 22 5 8 9 0.409 23       
11 Logo Λευκώνας 22 3 4 15 0.227 13       
12 Logo Νέα Ζίχνη 22 2 5 15 0.205 11       

Crosstable

Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 Logo Καρπερή - 4:0 2:2 1:0 3:0 3:1 4:0 2:1 3:0 5:0 1:1 4:1
2 Logo Λιθότοπος 0:4 - 1:6 2:0 1:0 2:1 3:2 4:1 2:3 3:2 3:0 2:1
3 Logo Σκούταρι 2:2 6:1 - 0:1 1:2 3:0 1:0 2:1 4:1 2:0 5:0 1:1
4 Logo Σιδηρόκαστρο 0:1 0:2 1:0 - 0:1 0:2 0:2 4:0 3:0 2:0 2:0 1:0
5 Logo Δασοχώρι 0:3 0:1 2:1 1:0 - 1:2 0:0 0:2 4:0 5:0 0:0 0:0
6 Logo Δραβήσκος 1:3 1:2 0:3 2:0 2:1 - 1:1 3:1 2:2 1:1 0:0 2:2
7 Logo Αναγέννηση 0:4 2:3 0:1 2:0 0:0 1:1 - 0:1 2:1 0:0 1:2 2:0
8 Logo Χείμαρος 1:2 1:4 1:2 0:4 2:0 1:3 1:0 - 2:1 0:1 1:0 3:0
9 Logo Χρυσό 0:3 3:2 1:4 0:3 0:4 2:2 1:2 1:2 - 2:5 0:2 3:1
10 Logo Πανσουλιακός 0:5 2:3 0:2 0:2 0:5 1:1 0:0 1:0 5:2 - 2:1 4:4
11 Logo Λευκώνας 1:1 0:3 0:5 0:2 0:0 0:0 2:1 0:1 2:0 1:2 - 0:4
12 Logo Νέα Ζίχνη 1:4 1:2 1:1 0:1 0:0 2:2 0:2 0:3 1:3 4:4 4:0 -

Matches

Match Score
26 Μαρτίου 2017 16:30 Γήπεδο Λιθοτόπου
Λιθότοπος Σιδηρόκαστρο

2 - 1

26 Μαρτίου 2017 16:30 Γήπεδο Δραβίσκου
Δραβήσκος Καρπερή

2 - 1

26 Μαρτίου 2017 16:30 Γήπεδο Σκουτάρεως
Σκούταρι Πανσουλιακός

4 - 1

26 Μαρτίου 2017 16:30 Γήπεδο Νέας Ζίχνης
Νέα Ζίχνη Χείμαρος

1 - 3

26 Μαρτίου 2017 16:30 Γήπεδο Αναγέννησης
Αναγέννηση Λευκώνας

2 - 0

26 Μαρτίου 2017 16:30 Γήπεδο Δασοχωρίου
Δασοχώρι Χρυσό

0 - 1

Teams

Αναγέννηση

Rank
7
Matches
22
Won
7
Tied
8
Lost
7

Last Match

Αναγέννηση Λευκώνας

22. Match Day

26. Μαρτίου 2017 16:30 Γήπεδο Αναγέννησης

 

Δασοχώρι

Rank
5
Matches
22
Won
6
Tied
8
Lost
8

Last Match

Δασοχώρι Χρυσό

22. Match Day

26. Μαρτίου 2017 16:30 Γήπεδο Δασοχωρίου

 

Δραβήσκος

Rank
6
Matches
22
Won
7
Tied
8
Lost
7

Last Match

Δραβήσκος Καρπερή

22. Match Day

26. Μαρτίου 2017 16:30 Γήπεδο Δραβίσκου

 

Καρπερή

Rank
1
Matches
22
Won
15
Tied
6
Lost
1

Last Match

Δραβήσκος Καρπερή

22. Match Day

26. Μαρτίου 2017 16:30 Γήπεδο Δραβίσκου

 

Λευκώνας

Rank
11
Matches
22
Won
3
Tied
4
Lost
15

Last Match

Αναγέννηση Λευκώνας

22. Match Day

26. Μαρτίου 2017 16:30 Γήπεδο Αναγέννησης

 

Λιθότοπος

Rank
2
Matches
22
Won
13
Tied
6
Lost
3

Last Match

Λιθότοπος Σιδηρόκαστρο

22. Match Day

26. Μαρτίου 2017 16:30 Γήπεδο Λιθοτόπου

 

Νέα Ζίχνη

Rank
12
Matches
22
Won
2
Tied
5
Lost
15

Last Match

Νέα Ζίχνη Χείμαρος

22. Match Day

26. Μαρτίου 2017 16:30 Γήπεδο Νέας Ζίχνης

 

Πανσουλιακός

Rank
10
Matches
22
Won
5
Tied
8
Lost
9
Coach
Κεχλιμπάρης Γεώργιος
Website
https://pansouliakos.gr/

Last Match

Σκούταρι Πανσουλιακός

22. Match Day

26. Μαρτίου 2017 16:30 Γήπεδο Σκουτάρεως

 

Σιδηρόκαστρο

Rank
4
Matches
22
Won
10
Tied
4
Lost
8

Last Match

Λιθότοπος Σιδηρόκαστρο

22. Match Day

26. Μαρτίου 2017 16:30 Γήπεδο Λιθοτόπου

 

Σκούταρι

Rank
3
Matches
22
Won
13
Tied
5
Lost
4

Last Match

Σκούταρι Πανσουλιακός

22. Match Day

26. Μαρτίου 2017 16:30 Γήπεδο Σκουτάρεως

 

1 2