Επίλεκτη κατηγορία

Θέση   Ομάδα Αγ. Ν Ι Η ΓκολΔιαφορά Βαθμοί
1 Λιθότοπος 2 2 0 0 11 - 3+8 6
2 Χρυσό 2 2 0 0 6 - 0+6 6
3 Νέος Σκοπός 2 2 0 0 5 - 2+3 6
4 Πανσουλιακός 2 1 1 0 4 - 0+4 4
5 Α.Ε. Νιγρίτας 1 1 0 0 2 - 1+1 3
6 Λευκώνας 2 1 0 1 3 - 5-2 3
7 Χείμαρος 2 0 1 1 0 - 3-3 1
8 ΠΣ Serres 1 0 0 1 1 - 2-1 0
9 Σιδηρόκαστρο 1 0 0 1 0 - 1-1 0
10 Ροδόπολη 2 0 0 2 1 - 5-4 0
11 Αναγέννηση 1 0 0 1 0 - 4-4 0
12 Ψωμοτόπι 2 0 0 2 4 - 11-7 0

Α΄Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος

Θέση   Ομάδα Αγ. Ν Ι Η ΓκολΔιαφορά Βαθμοί
1 Α. Ποροϊα 2 2 0 0 4 - 1+3 6
2 Ανω Μητρούση 2 1 0 1 10 - 2+8 3
3 Μεγαλοχώρι 1 1 0 0 6 - 2+4 3
4 Χριστός 1 1 0 0 4 - 0+4 3
5 Σκοτούσα 1 1 0 0 3 - 0+3 3
6 Προβατάς 2 1 0 1 3 - 1+2 3
7 Κερκίνη 1 1 0 0 1 - 0+1 3
8 Τριανταφυλλιά 2 1 0 1 2 - 20 3
9 Χαρωπό 2 1 0 1 3 - 4-1 3
10 Αγκιστρο 2 1 0 1 1 - 3-2 3
11 Καπνόφυτο 1 0 0 1 1 - 2-1 0
12 Δασοχώρι 1 0 0 1 0 - 4-4 0
13 Βαλτερό 2 0 0 2 2 - 7-5 0
14 Παλαιόκαστρο 2 0 0 2 0 - 12-12 0

Α΄Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος

Θέση   Ομάδα Αγ. Ν Ι Η ΓκολΔιαφορά Βαθμοί
1 Κάτω Καμήλα 3 3 0 0 11 - 3+8 9
2 Νεοχώρι 2 2 0 0 9 - 2+7 6
3 Σέρρες 1800 3 2 0 1 3 - 2+1 6
4 ΑΟ Νιγρίτας 1 1 0 0 4 - 0+4 3
5 Ορεινή 1 1 0 0 3 - 1+2 3
6 Πήγασος 2 1 0 1 3 - 2+1 3
7 Πρώτη 3 0 2 1 4 - 6-2 2
8 Άγιο Πνεύμα 1 0 1 0 1 - 10 1
9 Ροδολίβος 2 0 1 1 5 - 6-1 1
10 Μεσολακκιά 2 0 1 1 1 - 2-1 1
11 Μαυρόλοφος 2 0 1 1 4 - 6-2 1
12 Επτάμυλοι 1 0 0 1 1 - 5-4 0
13 ΠΟΣ 2000 1 0 0 1 0 - 4-4 0
14 Κορμίστα 2 0 0 2 0 - 9-9 0

Β΄Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος

Θέση   Ομάδα Αγ. Ν Ι Η ΓκολΔιαφορά Βαθμοί
1 Νέο Πετρίτσι 1 1 0 0 7 - 1+6 3
2 Αμμουδιά 1 1 0 0 2 - 0+2 3
2 Ποντισμένο 1 1 0 0 2 - 0+2 3
4 Λέοντες 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0
4 Νέα Τυρολόη 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0
4 Μοναστηράκι 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0
5 Πλατανάκια 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0
8 Βυρώνεια 1 0 0 1 0 - 2-2 0
9 Αχλαδοχώρι 1 0 0 1 0 - 2-2 0
10 Ιωνικός Σερρών 1 0 0 1 1 - 7-6 0

Β΄Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος

Θέση   Ομάδα Αγ. Ν Ι Η ΓκολΔιαφορά Βαθμοί
1 Πεθελινός 1 1 0 0 5 - 1+4 3
2 Μαυροθάλασσα 1 1 0 0 2 - 0+2 3
3 Βαλτοτόπι 1 1 0 0 2 - 1+1 3
3 Παλαιοκώμη 1 1 0 0 2 - 1+1 3
5 Πεπονιά 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0
5 Οινούσα 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0
6 Δραβίσκος 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0
6 Εμμ. Παπάς 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0
9 Νέα Ζίχνη 1 0 0 1 1 - 2-1 0
9 Ηρακλής 1 0 0 1 1 - 2-1 0
11 Ψυχικό 1 0 0 1 0 - 2-2 0
12 Δημητρίτσι 1 0 0 1 1 - 5-4 0