Επίλεκτη κατηγορία

Θέση   Ομάδα Αγ. Ν Ι Η ΓκολΔιαφορά Βαθμοί
1 Χρυσό 6 5 0 1 20 - 2+18 15
2 Λιθότοπος 5 4 0 1 18 - 7+11 12
3 Νέος Σκοπός 5 4 0 1 11 - 5+6 12
4 Σιδηρόκαστρο 4 3 0 1 9 - 3+6 9
5 Λευκώνας 4 3 0 1 8 - 7+1 9
6 Πανσουλιακός 5 2 1 2 8 - 80 7
7 Χείμαρος 5 2 1 2 5 - 8-3 7
8 Α.Ε. Νιγρίτας 4 2 0 2 4 - 8-4 6
9 Ψωμοτόπι 6 1 1 4 8 - 20-12 4
10 ΠΣ Serres 4 1 0 3 4 - 7-3 3
11 Αναγέννηση 5 0 1 4 4 - 16-12 1
12 Ροδόπολη 5 0 0 5 5 - 13-8 0

Α΄Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος

Θέση   Ομάδα Αγ. Ν Ι Η ΓκολΔιαφορά Βαθμοί
1 Ανω Μητρούση 4 3 0 1 17 - 3+14 9
2 Μεγαλοχώρι 3 3 0 0 12 - 2+10 9
3 Κερκίνη 3 3 0 0 7 - 1+6 9
4 Σκοτούσα 3 2 1 0 9 - 1+8 7
5 Α. Ποροϊα 4 2 1 1 6 - 7-1 7
6 Χριστός 4 2 0 2 12 - 9+3 6
7 Αγκιστρο 3 2 0 1 5 - 4+1 6
8 Χαρωπό 4 2 0 2 5 - 50 6
9 Προβατάς 3 1 0 2 3 - 30 3
10 Τριανταφυλλιά 4 1 0 3 3 - 10-7 3
11 Βαλτερό 4 1 0 3 9 - 17-8 3
12 Καπνόφυτο 3 0 2 1 3 - 4-1 2
13 Δασοχώρι 3 0 0 3 4 - 14-10 0
14 Παλαιόκαστρο 3 0 0 3 1 - 16-15 0

Α΄Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος

Θέση   Ομάδα Αγ. Ν Ι Η ΓκολΔιαφορά Βαθμοί
1 Κάτω Καμήλα 4 4 0 0 13 - 4+9 12
2 Νεοχώρι 5 3 2 0 12 - 4+8 11
3 Ορεινή 3 3 0 0 9 - 2+7 9
4 Σέρρες 1800 5 3 0 2 6 - 3+3 9
5 Κορμίστα 5 3 0 2 10 - 100 9
6 Πρώτη 5 1 3 1 8 - 7+1 6
7 Ροδολίβος 3 1 1 1 6 - 60 4
8 Μεσολακκιά 4 1 1 2 5 - 50 4
9 Άγιο Πνεύμα 4 1 1 2 5 - 7-2 4
10 ΑΟ Νιγρίτας 4 1 1 2 6 - 9-3 4
11 Πήγασος 4 1 0 3 4 - 7-3 3
12 Επτάμυλοι 3 0 2 1 3 - 7-4 2
13 Μαυρόλοφος 3 0 1 2 4 - 8-4 1
14 ΠΟΣ 2000 4 0 0 4 0 - 12-12 0

Β΄Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος

Θέση   Ομάδα Αγ. Ν Ι Η ΓκολΔιαφορά Βαθμοί
1 Νέο Πετρίτσι 2 2 0 0 10 - 1+9 6
2 Αμμουδιά 2 2 0 0 6 - 0+6 6
3 Ποντισμένο 2 2 0 0 6 - 2+4 6
4 Λέοντες 2 1 0 1 4 - 40 3
5 Βυρώνεια 2 1 0 1 1 - 2-1 3
6 Ιωνικός Σερρών 2 1 0 1 6 - 8-2 3
7 Πλατανάκια 2 1 0 1 2 - 4-2 3
8 Νέα Τυρολόη 2 0 0 2 3 - 6-3 0
9 Αχλαδοχώρι 2 0 0 2 0 - 3-3 0
10 Μοναστηράκι 2 0 0 2 1 - 9-8 0

Β΄Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος

Θέση   Ομάδα Αγ. Ν Ι Η ΓκολΔιαφορά Βαθμοί
1 Βαλτοτόπι 3 3 0 0 6 - 3+3 9
2 Οινούσα 3 2 1 0 8 - 3+5 7
3 Παλαιοκώμη 3 2 0 1 6 - 4+2 6
4 Εμμ. Παπάς 3 2 0 1 7 - 70 6
5 Πεθελινός 3 1 2 0 8 - 4+4 5
6 Δραβίσκος 3 1 2 0 7 - 5+2 5
7 Νέα Ζίχνη 3 1 0 2 7 - 6+1 3
8 Μαυροθάλασσα 3 1 0 2 3 - 6-3 3
9 Πεπονιά 3 0 2 1 5 - 6-1 2
10 Ηρακλής 3 0 1 2 3 - 5-2 1
11 Ψυχικό 3 0 1 2 4 - 8-4 1
12 Δημητρίτσι 3 0 1 2 4 - 11-7 1