Πρωτάθλημα Ε.Π.Σ. Σερρών

2020-21
#
Σύλλογος
Α
Ν
Ι
Η
Γκ. Υπ.
Γκ. Κατ.
Δ.Τ.
Πόντοι
1
Ι
Ν
Ν
Ν
 
4
3
1
0
11
3
8
10
2
Ν
Ν
Ν
 
 
3
3
0
0
16
3
13
9
3
Ι
Ν
Ν
 
 
3
2
1
0
8
4
4
7
4
Ν
Η
Η
Ν
 
4
2
0
2
7
7
0
6
5
Η
Ν
Η
Ν
 
4
2
0
2
6
6
0
6
6
Ν
Ν
Η
Η
 
4
2
0
2
5
6
-1
6
7
Ι
Ι
Ν
Η
 
4
1
2
1
5
6
-1
5
8
Ι
Η
Ν
Η
 
4
1
1
2
6
8
-2
4
9
Η
Η
Ν
 
 
3
1
0
2
6
7
-1
3
10
Ι
Η
Η
 
 
3
0
1
2
7
13
-6
1
11
Η
Η
Η
Η
 
4
0
0
4
1
15
-14
0
Αγωνιστική 1
19 Σεπτεμβρίου 2020 17:00
Εμμ. Παππάς
2 1
Πανσουλιακός
19 Σεπτεμβρίου 2020 17:00
Εμμ. Παππάς
2
1
Α.Μ.Γ.Σ.
19 Σεπτεμβρίου 2020 17:00
Επτάμυλοι
3 1
Πήγασος
19 Σεπτεμβρίου 2020 17:00
Επτάμυλοι
3
1
Πήγασος
20 Σεπτεμβρίου 2020 17:00
Βαλτοτόπι
1 1
Νέα Μπάφρα
20 Σεπτεμβρίου 2020 17:00
Βαλτοτόπι
1
1
Νέα Μπάφρα
20 Σεπτεμβρίου 2020 17:00
Θύελλα
5 0
Ψυχικό
20 Σεπτεμβρίου 2020 17:00
Θύελλα
5
0
Ψυχικό
20 Σεπτεμβρίου 2020 17:00
Μεσολακκιά
2 2
Μονόβρυση
20 Σεπτεμβρίου 2020 17:00
Μεσολακκιά
2
2
Μονόβρυση
Αγωνιστική 2
26 Σεπτεμβρίου 2020 17:00
Νέα Μπάφρα
1 3
Εμμ. Παππάς
26 Σεπτεμβρίου 2020 17:00
Νέα Μπάφρα
1
3
Εμμ. Παππάς
27 Σεπτεμβρίου 2020 17:00
Νέα Ζίχνη
2 2
Βαλτοτόπι
27 Σεπτεμβρίου 2020 17:00
Νέα Ζίχνη
2
2
Βαλτοτόπι
Γήπεδο Πανσουλιακού 27 Σεπτεμβρίου 2020 17:00
Πανσουλιακός
2 1
Επτάμυλοι
27 Σεπτεμβρίου 2020 17:00
Γήπεδο Πανσουλιακού
Α.Μ.Γ.Σ.
2
1
Επτάμυλοι
27 Σεπτεμβρίου 2020 17:00
Ψυχικό
0 3
Μεσολακκιά
27 Σεπτεμβρίου 2020 17:00
Ψυχικό
0
3
Μεσολακκιά
27 Σεπτεμβρίου 2020 17:00
Μονόβρυση
3 1
Πήγασος
27 Σεπτεμβρίου 2020 17:00
Μονόβρυση
3
1
Πήγασος
Αγωνιστική 3
3 Οκτωβρίου 2020 16:30
Επτάμυλοι
1 4
Νέα Μπάφρα
3 Οκτωβρίου 2020 16:30
Επτάμυλοι
1
4
Νέα Μπάφρα
3 Οκτωβρίου 2020 16:30
Πήγασος
4 1
Ψυχικό
3 Οκτωβρίου 2020 16:30
Πήγασος
4
1
Ψυχικό
4 Οκτωβρίου 2020 16:30
Βαλτοτόπι
2 0
Εμμ. Παππάς
4 Οκτωβρίου 2020 16:30
Βαλτοτόπι
2
0
Εμμ. Παππάς
4 Οκτωβρίου 2020 16:30
Θύελλα
8 3
Νέα Ζίχνη
4 Οκτωβρίου 2020 16:30
Θύελλα
8
3
Νέα Ζίχνη
4 Οκτωβρίου 2020 16:30
Μονόβρυση
3 0
Πανσουλιακός
4 Οκτωβρίου 2020 16:30
Μονόβρυση
3
0
Α.Μ.Γ.Σ.
Αγωνιστική 4
24 Οκτωβρίου 2020 16:00
Εμμ. Παππάς
0 2
Επτάμυλοι
24 Οκτωβρίου 2020 16:00
Εμμ. Παππάς
0
2
Επτάμυλοι
24 Οκτωβρίου 2020 16:00
Νέα Μπάφρα
0 3
Μονόβρυση
24 Οκτωβρίου 2020 16:00
Νέα Μπάφρα
0
3
Μονόβρυση
25 Οκτωβρίου 2020 16:00
Θύελλα
3 0
Βαλτοτόπι
25 Οκτωβρίου 2020 16:00
Θύελλα
3
0
Βαλτοτόπι
25 Οκτωβρίου 2020 16:00
Νέα Ζίχνη
2 3
Μεσολακκιά
25 Οκτωβρίου 2020 16:00
Νέα Ζίχνη
2
3
Μεσολακκιά
25 Οκτωβρίου 2020 16:00
Ψυχικό
0 3
Πανσουλιακός
25 Οκτωβρίου 2020 16:00
Ψυχικό
0
3
Α.Μ.Γ.Σ.
P